Camp d’évaluation


MISE À JOUR 12 octobre  6h40

MAHG 1

Langevin William
Lagrange Justin
Turcotte Mathys
Couture Alex
Grégoire Jacob
Fortin Jake
Gendron Lily-Rose
Turcotte Daven
Blais Christopher
St-Hilaire Lohan
Roy Louis
Grenier Joseph
Pouliot Benoit
Moore James
Campagna Emile
Paré Loik
Drouin Eliot
Routhier Leonard
Cadotte Jacob
Long Nathen
Massé Anthony
Bilodeau Émile
Arguin Jayke
Boulanger Thomas
Lavallée Alexy
Laplante Alexandre
Bégin William
Lessard Donovan
Fecteau Ilyes
Bérubé Alexanne
Verpaelst Gabriel
Ferland Edouard
Drouin Louis
Labbé Charles
Gagnon Olivier
Cyr Jacob
Nadeau Loic
Couture Léo
Lavoie Joshua
Léo Charbonneau
Théo Lehoux
Zack Latulippe
Nathan Piché
Grégoire Caux
Loik Giroux
Liam Labbé
 

MAHG 2

Morin-Turcotte Nathan
Groleau Charles
Drouin Abel
Drapeau Dylan
Labrecque Rafael
Odesse Olivier
Labrecque Malik
Chamberland Alexandre
Lapointe William
Laplante William
Grenier Eliott
Labbé Alex
Lefevbre Alexis
Bélanger Étienne
Faucher Jacob
Leclerc Noah
Lapierre Vincent
Simard Mathis
Leclerc Lewis
Turgeon Liam
Hottote Samuel
Hebert Justin
Turcotte Xavier
Bérubé Loic
Gagné Thomas
Laflamme Shelden
Breton Deven
Champagne Thomas
Dupuis Hugo
Rhéaume Raphael
Duhamel Adam
Perreault Emrick
Drouin Lenox
Latulippe Mathis

Rayan Rihani

Anthony Buffolino

 

Novice

Mineur

Groupe 1
Zack Arguin 
Samuel Asselin
Shawn Aubert
antoine Beaulieu Fortin
Alexys Bégin
Zack Berthiaume
Joey Berthiaume 
Zack Boily
Jonathan Breton 
Nathan Camiré
Victor Campagna
Martin Coté
Nathan Delisle
Zack Delorme
William Doyon
Ludovic Drouin
Milan Drouin
Nathan Duhamel
Éli Dutil
Sean Fortin
Brian Foy
Thomas Giguèere
Olivier Gingras
Alexandre Giroux
Joseph-Emile Guay
Groupe 2
Emric Huard 
Thomas Lachance
Eliot Faucher
Nathan Lagrange 
Anthony Laliberté
Xavier Laliberté
Jérémie Lamontagne
Raphael Laplante
Josh Lapointe
Jeremi Leclerc
Felix Levesque
Zack-Olivier Morin
Jean-Thomas Morin
Jacob Morin
Samuel Nadeau
Thomas Pagé
Charles Paquet
Alexandre Patry
Jayden Perreault
Hugo Poulin
Thomas Poulin 
Loic Roy
Arnaud Simard
Brian Tanguay 
Charles-Olivier Tessier
Alexis Vallière

Majeur

Groupe 1
Maxence Fortier
Maden Pouliot

Thomas Arguin

Joey Bégin
William Labbé
Antoine Lacroix
Zack Lagrange
Etienne Audet 
Deaven Gervais
Maxim-Olivier Rheaume
Hubert Drouin
Eden Parent
Derek Lemay
Joel Tanguay
Emeric Drouin
Jacob Labbé
Arthur Cyr
Benjamin Parent
Olivier Pedneault
Groupe 2
Éliot Lévesque
Louis-David Laforest
Edouard Roy
Eden Cliche
Joey Giguere
Nicolas Landry
Edouard St-amant
Xavier Lortie
Anthony Hounsell 
Louis-Félix Chabot
Zack Dutil
Théo Poulin
Rico Leblond
Thomas Fecteau
Elsa Grenier
Jerome Marquis
Theo Leclerc
Louis Leclerc
Éloi Larochelle
Julien Fournier
Nathan Daigneault
Samuel Grenier 
Jacob Marois
Felix Aubé
Loic Cyr
Charles Antoine Labrecque
Etienne Caux
Ludovic Demers
 
Jacob Champagne
Lucas Nadeau
Jadden Belley

Atome

(S=Samedi/ D=Dimanche)

A2 AT Asselin Louis-Philippe
AA AT Aubert Charles
A2 AT Audet Dylan
BB AT Bergeron Logan
B2 AT Berthiaume Félix
B2 AT Bilodeau Andy
AA  AT Bolduc Dominic
B2 AT Breton Antoine
B2 AT Breton Victor Antoine
BB AT Breton Dominic
B2 AT Caron Antoine
BB  AT Caux Gabriel
C AT Brind’amour Xavier
C AT Corneau Mathis
AA  AT Côté Arielle
AA  AT Côté Malyk
B1 AT Couture Dominick
C AT Couture Benjamin
A1 AT Curadeau Zak
BB AT Cyr Thomas
C AT Cyr Annabelle
B1 AT Daigle Alexio
BB AT Daigneault Noah
A2 AT Dallaire Cedrik
AA  AT Delarosebil Brandon
A1 AT Doyon Emile
B2 AT Duchesneau Alexis
BB AT Duhamel Milan
A1 AT Dumouchel Elliot
A1 AT Dutil Loic
A2 AT Fontaine Zachary
AA AT Fournier Alexis
A2 AT Gagné Derek
C AT Gagné Félix
BB AT Gagnon  Nathan
B2 AT Gilbert Marc-Edouard
C AT Girard Maxim
BB  AT Gosselin Samuel
C AT Gosselin Mateo
A2 AT Guay Danick
A1 AT Hebert Emile
A2 AT Huard Yoann
B1 AT Jalbert Noah
AA AT Labrecque Justin
B2 AT Labrecque Alexandre
A2 AT Lacasse Benjamin
A2 AT Lachance Jacob
A2 AT Lagacé Zachary
BB AT Lagrange  Simon
BB  AT Langlois Trystan
B2 AT Langlois Edward
BB AT Laplante Émile
A2 AT Lapointe Zack
A2 AT Larose Danick
C AT Larouche Zoé
A1 AT Lavoie Tommy
A1 AT Leblond Theo
B2 AT Lefebvre William
A2 AT Lehoux Louis-Charles
BB AT Lehoux Mathieu
AA  AT Lehoux Benjamin
C AT Lehoux Eloi
B1 AT Lemieux  Maxime
A1 AT Maheux William
BB AT Marcoux Louka
C AT Marois Justin
B2 AT Marquis Thomas
A1 AT Marquis Benoit
BB  AT Martel Tristan
B1 AT Michaud Alexis
B2 AT Morel Malkom
A2 AT Morin Lucas
B1 AT Morin Victor
B1 AT Morin Cedric
B1 AT Morin-Turcotte Raphael
B1 AT Pagé Félix
C AT Paradis Alexann
A1 AT Parent Maëly
BB AT Pelchat Olivier
B2 AT Poulin Olivier
AA  AT Pouliot Hayden
A1 AT Pouliot  Loïc
A1 AT Proulx Dannick
B2 AT Provençal Joseph
B1 AT Ranger Jérémy
B2 AT Rhéaume Thomas
C AT Rhéaume Antoine
A1 AT Roberge Elliot
AA   AT Roussin Alexis
AA  AT Roy Louis
BB AT Roy William
A1 AT Roy Emile
B1 AT Savoie Joseph
B1 AT St-Amand Dylan
AA   AT St-Hilaire Christopher
AA AT St-Hilaire Jonathan
A2 AT Therrien Alexandre
C AT Therrien Emile
C AT Turgeon Mathéo
B1 AT Turmel Charles-Olivier
A1 AT Turmel Alec
B1 AT Turmel Olivier
B1 AT Vachon Loic
AA  AT Vachon Jean-Philip
AA AT Vachon Mathis
AA AT Vachon Marilee
BB AT Vachon Even
A1 AT Vaillancourt Thomas
B2 AT Vallée Adam
A2 AT Vallières Brandon
C AT Vallières Alex
AA AT Vézina Antonin

 

Peewee

(S=Samedi/ D=Dimanche)

B1 PW Allen Jacob
A PW Arguin Philip
C PW Aubé Charles
B2 PW Aubert Jacob
C PW Audet Anthony
B2 PW Audet William
C PW Bélanger Yannick
BB PW Bernatchez Jeremy
BB PW Bilodeau Gabriel
B1 PW Blanchet Alexis
C PW Brown Collin Jr.
B2 PW Camiré Olivier
C PW Chabot Brandon
BB  PW Charron Mathieu
C PW Cloutier Ethan
C PW Couillard Caron Romain
BB PW Cyr Nathan
A PW Dion Samuel
BB PW Dodier Daven
C PW Doyon James Emil
BB PW Drouin Eliott
A PW Duhamel Zachary
  PW    
BB PW Dumont Mickael
A PW Dumouchel Émile
A PW Dutil Samuel
B1 PW Faucher Félix
A PW Fillion Nathaniel
BB PW Fortier Samuel
B2 PW Fortier Samuel
BB PW Gamache Alexandre
BB PW Genesse Maxime
C PW Giroux Charles-André
B2 PW Giroux Isaac
A PW Guay Jérémy
A PW Guay Edward
BB  PW Horth Zachary
B2 PW Jacques Matthew
A PW Labonté Tommy
B1 PW Lagacé Émile
B2 PW Laverdière  Thierry
B1 PW Lefevbre Alexis
B2 PW Lemay Zachary
B1 PW Lemieux Vincent
B1 PW Lessard Jérémy
BB  PW Maheux Jacob
B2 PW Marcoux Zackaël
B2 PW Mercier Marc-Édouard
B1 PW Morin Gabriel
BB PW Morin Thomas
C PW Ouellet Jason
BB  PW Parent Nathan
B1 PW Pitre Noah
B1 PW Plante Edouard
B2 PW Poulin Charly
B2 PW Poulin Joey
B1 PW Poulin Samuel
A PW Godin Sean
A PW Rheaume Mathis
C PW Roberge Thomas
B2 PW Roberge Mattis
BB  PW Roberge Antoine
A PW Roy Adam
BB PW Roy Antoine
BB PW Roy Nathan
A PW Roy Eliot
A PW Roy Olivier
A PW Simard Justin
B2 PW St-Amand Mathis
C PW St-Hilaire Nathan
B1 PW St-Pierre François
B1 PW Tremblay Charles-Olivier
C PW Turmel Samuel
B1 PW Turmel Xavier
B1 PW Vachon Zachary
B2 PW Vachon Éli
C PW Veilleux Jérémy
A PW Labonté Jeremy

Bantam

(S=Samedi/ D=Dimanche)

       
BB BT Audet Yoan
BB BT Berthiaume Matti
A BT Brouard Jean-Chrystophe
BB BT Chaput Eliot
B1 BT Darveau William
B2 BT Doyon Ely
BB BT Drouin William
B1 BT Dufresne Matthew
A BT Dutil Maxime
A BT Fillion Alexi
A BT Fortier Abigaêl
B2 BT Gagné Dylan
       
BB BT Gagné Alexis
A BT Gagné Mathieu
A BT Gilbert Gabriel
A BT Giroux Alex
B2 BT Goulet Nicolas
B1 BT Gravel Éliot
2 BT Hotton Hugo
  BT    
A BT Labrecque Alexis
BB BT Lacasse Zacharie
B2 BT Laflamme Jayke
BB BT Leclerc Dominic
B2 BT Lehoux Xavier
A BT Lehoux Antoine
B1 BT Lemay Evan
A BT Maheux Félix-Antoine
BB BT Marcoux Kaylan
B2 BT Marcoux Maverick
B1 BT Marquis Emma
B2 BT Morin Félix
A BT Nadeau Matthew
B1 BT Nadeau Maxime
BB BT Nolet Mathis
BB BT Noonan Marc-Antoine
A BT Pelchat Julien
  BT    
A BT Poulin Alexandre
A BT Poulin Emeric
BB  BT Poulin Hugo
B1  BT Roberge William
BB BT Roberge Jacob
B1 BT Roussin Jacob
B1 BT Roussin Edward
B1 BT Roussy Eric
B1 BT Auclair Jerome
BB BT Sinclair Vitaly
  BT    
BB BT St-Hilaire Pier-Olivier
BB BT St-Martin Jacob
B1 BT Tessier Mathias
B1 BT Thibodeau Émile
B2 BT Turmel Éliot
B2 BT Turmel Édouard
B2 BT Turmel Jordan
B2 BT Vachon Charles-Antoine
BB BT Vachon Mathieu
B2 BT Veilleux Antoine
BB BT Vignola Julien

Midget

(S=Samedi/ D=Dimanche)

B1 MG Anger Christophe
  MG    
A1 MG Asselin Élliot
A1 MG Bernier Jeremy
A2 MG Bilodeau Antoine
A2 MG Blais Joseph
A1 MG Blanchette Thomas
A2 MG Boilard Mathis
B2 MG Boilard Jacob
A2 MG Bonneville Nathan
       
B1 MG Boucher Nathaniel
A1 MG Breton Justin
B2 MG Brochu Zachary
B1 MG D’Anjou Nicolas
BB MG Chatigny Jacob
A1 MG Chouinard Frédéric
BB MG Cliche Brian
BB MG Cloutier David
B1 MG Cloutier Tristan
B1 MG Côté Jérémie
A1 MG Courtney Mathis
BB MG Cyr Mathieu
B2 MG Cyr Zacharie
BB MG Grenier Gabriel
A2 MG Fecteau-Turcotte Derek
  MG    
A1 MG Fortin Paul-Antoine
A2 MG Fournier Charles
BB MG Gagné Félix
B2 MG Gilbert Jerome
B1 MG Hamelin Gabriel
BB MG Goulet Felix
B1 MG Fillion Josianne
BB MG Hazen Adam
A2 MG Jacques Hubert
B2 MG Lemieux Kevin
B2 MG Lacasse Nathan
A1 MG Lacroix Thomas
A1 MG Lacroix-Le Gall Noé
BB MG Leclerc Zachary
A2 MG Lecours Benjamin
BB MG Lefevbre Maxime
B1 MG Lehoux Andy
A2 MG Lévesque Félix
BB  MG Marcoux Danick
A1  MG Marcoux Mathys
A1 MG Marois Felix
A1 MG Morin Domink
B1 MG Morin Cedrick
B1 MG Nadeau Kim
BB MG Nolet William
BB MG Pagé Logan
B2 MG Paquet James
A2 MG Paré Thomas
B2 MG Poliquin Cédric
BB MG Pomerleau Joey
A2 MG Poulin Jérémy
A1 MG Poulin Zachary
BB MG Poulin-Turcotte Aleck
B1 MG Pouliot Nicolas
A2 MG Rhéaume Ismaël
BB MG Roberge Philippe
A2 MG Rochette Antoine
B1 MG Roussin  William
       
B1 MG Royer Tommy
B2 MG Rubiano Juan Sebastian
B2 MG St-Amand Thomas
BB MG Thibault Derek
B2 MG Turmel Adam
B1 MG Turmel Thomas
A2 MG Turmel Maxim
A2 MG Vachon Philippe
B2 MG Vachon Louka
B2 MG Perreault Tristan
B2 MG Walsh Wendy

Junior

Bélanger Raphael A
Blaney Bryan B
Blaney Andrew B
Boilard Étienne B
Bolduc Marc-Olivier A
Boutin Zackary A
Carrier Louis B
Chabot Jacob A
Champagne Samuel A
Cliche Marc-Antoine B
Doyle Mathieu B
Doyon Marc-Olivier B
Dumont William B
Fillion Marc-Antoine A
Gaboury Etienne A
Gagné Steven A
Giguère Zachary A
Giguère Marc-Antoine A
Giroux Maxim A
Gosselin Mathieu A
Goulet  William A
Grenier François A
Labrecque Jean-David A
Labrecque Jordan B
Laplante Cedric A
Lemoine Mathieu B
Lévesque Émile B
Marcoux David B
Munger James B
Parent Étienne A
Pepin James B
Perreault Étienne B
Roy Keven B
Turmel Charles-Olivier B
Vachon Maxime A
Vachon Joey B